Ergebnisse Klubsiegerschau 17.10.2021 in Kamp-Lintfort


.

Kat
Nr
HundenameEigentümerSchauklasseBewert.Besondere Auszeichungen
Rüden
1Otis vom Rheurdter LandRolf DraegerVeteranenklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Bester Veteran
3Figo von den HexenjägernAnne ApelmeierJugendklasseSG 2
4Bumblebee von den HeilstättenHolger LengsfeldJugendklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, Klubjugendsieter, Bester Junghund
7Aik vom Haus am StockeyOtto hirzbruchZwischenklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
8Arkan vom Haus am StockeyOtto hirzbruchZwischenklasseSG 2
9Vlash vom Rheurdter LandKveta PauritschGebrauchshundeklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
10Iwan vom Haus MeckiKirsten MenkeOffene KlasseSG 
11Amok vom teuflischen TrioMarius MöllmannOffene KlasseV 4
12X’Max vom Rheurdter LandMarco ReißOffene KlasseV 3
13E„Junior von den HexenjägernHorst KöhlerOffene KlasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Klubsieger, BOB, BIS
14Django Unchained vom MittelpunktDominik PauliOffene KlasseV 2Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
16Targaryen’s Dragon Action‘ AtzeIna GökeOffene KlasseV
Hündinnen
17Joya van de Berlex-HoeveStefanie SchichlerVeteranenklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH
18D„Lizzy vom Heidländer WappenVerena SchwiderJüngstenklassevv 1
22Apachi vom RappenbühlAndreas GieslerZwischenklasseV 2
23Breeze Alpha SocietyKaty RemusZwischenklasseSG
24Stylish Motion’s AppleSue ChandraratneZwischenklasseV 4
25Jumanji Gin von MalihattanClaudia ProbstZwischenklasseV 3
26A Capella vom RappenbühlHeiko WeisserZwischenklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
27Ginger des chiens de travailRobin BhattacharyyaGebrauchshundeklasseSG 2
28Wanja vom Rheurdter LandManuela KudwienGebrauchshundeklasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
29Diamond vom Buxtehuder BullenJulia ZimmermannOffene KlasseV
30Face KastorhundHeiko GeßnerOffene KlasseV
31Rieke van de ZijdelinckStefanie SchichlerOffene KlasseV 4
32Xalola vom Rheurdter LandLea PauritschOffene KlasseSG
34X-Vroni vom Rheurdter LandAdam FeistOffene KlasseV
35Enya vom Buxtehuder BullenJennifer SchneiderOffene KlasseV 3
36Avicy Golden FateManuela BreschOffene KlasseSG
37Embrace vom Buxtehuder BullenXenia SwerdlowaOffene KlasseV 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Klubsieger, BOS
39Ally vom teuflischen TrioMelanie & Peter GüntzelOffene KlasseSG
40Enjoy von den HexenjägernAnne ApelmeierOffene KlasseV 2Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
41Hate vom StreitwaldAlexander ElsnerOffene KlasseSG
42Ashanti vom teuflischen TrioJasmin WünderichOffene KlasseV