2013

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

24. Championat 28.09.2013 – 29.09.2013 in Auderath bei Ulmen


Ergebnisliste

RangHundHundeführerABCGesamtNote
1Orcan vom Further MoorKnut Fuchs949098282SG
2Holle vom Holzhäuser FlurMathias Dögel978698281SG
3Ostwind Soucka von der SteinteichmühlePatricia Schönfeld959096281SG
4Finni von der BrunnenstadtRobert Parak999191281SG
5Zito vom GreifenringHannah Schmitz979490281SG
6Jenos‘ EnzoKarl Heinz Knies979290279SG
7Alan Edin dvorFlorian Knabl998791277SG
8Madonna from Mike’s PlaceThomas Wesselmann978495276SG
9Arek vom Hessenauer KreuzThomas Groß998788274SG
10Bunic des MauvaisAndrea Brückmann (geb. Fischer)888897273SG
11Nanuk vom Further MoorBernd Föry968095271SG
12Perikefalea BukephalosElke Nowakowski987795270SG
13Imax vom schwarzen MerlinMelanie Eckstein988092270SG
14SantanasAngel’s ArekStefanie Kühn (geb. Beck)968787270SG
15Hakon vom Holzhäuser FlurAndrea Jurke928493269G
16Uscardy vom Haus MeckiRonja Reimers968489269G
17Pepper vom Further MoorStraub Monika969281269G
18Malimaniac’s ActionMario Hupfer978883268G
19Maggy Möhre von der SteinteichmühleLudger Stärk958090265G
20Ignaz vom Parchimer LandKlaus Malion968485265G
21Cayenne von MaliattackJens Beetz958386264G
22Georg von der BrunnenstadtCornelia Scherk938188262G
23Base des Pirates de MatraHeike Fretter978580262G
24Cobrax von den RäuberwegenUte Baur987786261G
25Orca von den LausbubenJoachim Stahl888885261G
26Ida von SkandinavikaJoachim Neeb968380259G
27Bo-Finn von der AbendweidGünther Stehle918086257G
28Eik Château SchönwaldeMeik Konzack918084255G
29Diego du Domaine RossiniEDMOND CORDARY897788254G
30Last Lady von der SteinteichmühleMichaela John907787254G
31Phoebe vom Further MoorKatrin Mylius958077252G
32Jenos‘ JasperBettina Carlseng
 
867590251G
33Mika vom Holzhäuser FlurPaul Rössing877688251G
34JJ vom DrachenherzRonald Huemke908180251G
35Igel vom Further MoorJan Zimmerschied907585250G
36Vyatkins‘ NinjoSandra Sommer967776249G
37NochmalNick von der SteinteichmühleChris Stade827193246G
38Eyrton dit Senna du Bois des TremblesKarin engler897582246G
39Aska vom FuchsiengartenFrank hirtle778582244G
40Audi von den Goldenen WölfenBirgit Meinecke947079243G
41Ryan von LöwenfelsLisa Boeck947073237BEF
42Giant des Leus ChapelloisTorsten Goldbeck847178233BEF
Chuck von Haus KoberKatja Günther936180234M
Ici vom DrachenherzVincent Helbing108888186M
Aponi vom FuchsiengartenRita Glende
 
258080185M
Motte vom Holzhäuser FlurSandra Klimt258072177M
Garde des Leus ChapelloisLisa Dettmer08358141krank
Wilma Airport HannoverNicola Grund
 
800080krank
Manni vom Holzhäuser FlurUwe Bornmann0000DIS
Clash von Haus KoberHolger Stauf0000DIS
Kliff von der KrähenschmiedeJoachim Bröker0000DIS