2012

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

23. Championat 20.10.2012 – 21.10.2012 in Großaitingen


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundeführersName des HundesABCGesamtNote
1Robert ParakFinni von der Brunnenstadt1009697293V
2Wassilios BroumasPitu vom Further Moor999696291V
3Knut FuchsOrcan vom Further Moor979498289V
4Petra SporrerErec von der schönen Ecke999397289V
5Thomas GroßArek vom Hessenauer Kreuz1009594289V
6Edgar ScherklCayman vom Adlerauge979496287V
7Florian KnablAlan Edin dvor979694287V
8Kerstin NegeleAzze von den Räuberwegen989395286V
9Astrid GebhardHombre vom Parchimer Land989394285SG
10Thomas WesselmannMadonna from Mike´s Place989493285SG
11Stefanie KühnSantanasangel´s Arek969494284SG
12Karl-Heinz KniesDusty vom Hornbachtal1009291283SG
13Rüdiger FriederichEnox vom Drachenherz989193282SG
14Ronald HuemkeJJ vom Drachenherz998795281SG
15Mario ProbstInka vom Drachenherz969392281SG
16Stefanie MüllerJoachim vom Holzhäuser Flur969094280SG
17Theo SporrerDunja vom Hornbachtal978994280SG
18Mathias DögelHolle vom Holzhäuser Fur979093280SG
19Michael KöttersRigo vom Haus Mecki968895279SG
20Horst KoberChango von Haus Kober989090278SG
21Monika StraubPepper vom Further Moor958793275SG
22Bernd FöryNanuk vom Further Moor879196274SG
23Elke NowakowskiPerikefaela Bukephalos908895273SG
24Heidrun WolterGalko van het Berkenmeer908696272SG
25Andrea JurkeHakon vom Holzhäuser Flur908695271SG
26Ute BaurCobrax von den Räuberwegen938395271SG
27Simone ClaußJoy vom schnellen Fuchs929188271SG
28Anne EisemannBritta des Pirates de Matra888993270SG
29Heike Fretter-FinkBase des Pirates de Matra948690270SG
30Vincent HelbingIci vom Drachenherz969183270SG
31Nicola GrundWilma Airport Hannover998387269G
32Joachim NeebIda von Skandinavika908791268G
33Joachim BrökerKliff von der Krähenschmiede888594267G
34Andrea FischerBunic des Mauvais947894266G
35Werner SeitzJack II vom Hause Diethelm809492266G
36Katja BöllingChilly vom Adlerauge978386266G
37Holger StaufClash vom Haus Kober819094265G
38Günther StehleBo-Finn von der Abendweid858495264G
39Jens BeetzCayenne von Maliatack838892263G
40Joachim StahlOrca von den Lausbuben838990262G
41Claus Max HansenAchill v. Cobra988084262G
42Lisa BoeckRyan von Löwenfels808790257G
43Christian FlierlDakota vom Zabelstein828192255G
44Jan ZimmerschiedIgel vom Further Moor768494254G
45Klaus PapenfußJill vom Haus Mecki887289249G
46René MachatschW´Nobody Airport Hannover788486248G
47Andreas FeuerherdtInka von den Lausbuben867088244G
49Michaela JohnLast Lady von der Steinteichmühle757784236Bef
Karl Günter MünchNaomi vom Further Moor938760240M
Joachim EngelhardtFred vom Brunsbeker Land328796215M
Katja StüweKissMe von der Steinteichmühle149394201M
Torsten GoldbeckGiant des Leus Chapellois68588179M
Michael BausQuicksilver vom roten Milan8886Abbr174M
Karin EnglerEyrton dit Senna du Bois des Trembles8480Abbr164M
Mikkel CarlsengJenos´ JensineDisq.0M
Siegfried OlbrichLaron vom Further Moor –85Hund verletzt85 –
Florian KnablYannik von Bonum Bono –85Hund verletzt85 –
Mario HupferMalimaniac´s Action93Hund krank93 –