2011

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

22. Championat 30.09.2011 – 02.10.2011 in Hörstel


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Cayman vom Adlerauge    Edgar Scherkl  989796291V
2  Finni von der Brunnenstadt    Robert Parak  999894291V
3  Enox vom Drachenherz    Rüdiger Friederich  1009495289V
4  Rigo vom Haus Mecki    Michael Kötters  999495288V
5  Dusty vom Hornbachtal    Karl Heinz Knies  979396286V
6  Dunja vom Hornbachtal    Theo Sporrer  1009195286V
7  Madonna from Mike’s Place    Thomas Wesselmann  989493285SG
8  Nierlenders Bart    Peter Müller,  969395284SG
9  Orcan vom Further Moor    Knut Fuchs  979393283SG
10  Azze von den Räuberwegen    Kerstin Negele (Rommel)  988993280SG
11  Yannik von Bonum Bono    Florian Knabl  869697279SG
12  Arek vom Hessenauer Kreuz    Thomas Groß  1009580275SG
13  SantanasAngel’s Arek    Daniel Jannett  999282273SG
14  Es-Flindtto’s Dasty    Jens Carlseng  939089272SG
15  Happyness der Sonne entgegen    Lars Bruhnke  998488271SG
15  Alpha des Mauvais    Stefan Große  998488271SG
17  JJ vom Drachenherz    Ronald Huemke  988984271SG
18  Hakon vom Holzhäuser Flur    Andrea Jurke  958194270SG
19  Garon der Sonne entgegen    Sandra Sommer  889092270SG
20  Nanuk vom Further Moor    Bernd Föry  968490270SG
21  Joachim vom Holzhäuser Flur    Stefanie Müller  948293269G
22  G’Vito vom Rheurdter Land    Matthias Buck  918989269G
23  Inka von den Lausbuben    Andreas Feuerherdt  968588269G
24  Enzo vom Herrenberger Schloß    Hermann Kugel  988685269G
25  Wotan von den bösen Buben    Dieter Böhm  889090268G
26  Bono von der Abendweid    Steffen Kienle  988683267G
27  Ollie vom Haus Mecki    Dirk Handschuhmacher  908887265G
28  Anthrax vom Zabelstein    Bernd Mazzurana  948685265G
29  Aiden von der Silberschnauze    Andreas Boeseke  938685264G
30  Amun vom Wehebach    Ümit Aktas  958286263G
31  Charlie vom Repelener Meer    Claus Max Hansen  928883263G
32  Kiss Me von der Steinteichmühle    Katja Stüwe  908287259G
33  Ghost vom Drachenherz    Björn Bensing  938482259G
34  Galko van het Berkenmeer    Heidrun Wolter  858687258G
35  Uno vom Haus Mecki    Thomas Wesselmann  888684258G
36  Vegas Airport Hannover    Stegemann Helmut  887891257G
37  Jill vom Haus Mecki    Klaus Papenfuß  907988257G
38  Texas from Mikes Place    Niko Klimczok  858882255G
39  Chilly vom Adlerauge    Katja Bölling  928380255G
40  Bogdan von der Hexenkanzel    Daniela Loykowski  947081245G
41  Britta des Pirates de Matra    Anne Eisemann  747692242G
42  Bo-Finn von der Abendweid    Günther Stehle  827684242G
43  Ryan von Löwenfels    Lisa Boeck  888073241G
44  Ici vom Drachenherz    Vincent Helbing  957073238BEF
45  Sambuca vom Haus Mecki    Melanie Karg  957071236BEF
46  Dakota vom Zabelstein    Christian Flierl  58085170M
47  Emy von den Unbestechlichen    Petra Sporrer  100920192C-v..
48  Cheyenne vom Zabelstein    Jochen Spura  067067C-v..