2010

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

21. Championat 14.05.2010 – 16.05.2010 in Unna


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Cayman vom Adlerauge    Edgar Scherkl  969697289V
2  Cash vom Adlerauge    Nicole Schubert-Zarling  969396285SG
3  Emy von den Unbestechlichen    Petra Sporrer  909696282SG
4  Leeland vom Further Moor    Knut Fuchs  999291282SG
5  Dunja vom Hornbachtal    Theo Sporrer  999488281SG
6  China vom Drachenherz    Joachim Stahl  959192278SG
7  G’Vito vom Rheurdter Land    Matthias Buck  998691276SG
8  Vulcan Airport Hannover    Arnold Pientka  919094275SG
9  Solero des Teutones    Mario Hupfer  909293275SG
10  Anthrax vom Zabelstein    Bernd Mazzurana  939191275SG
11  Amera vom roten Merlin    Dieter Harms  908694270SG
12  Charlie vom Repelener Meer    Claus Max Hansen  909188269G
13  Ynka z Polytanu    Cornelia Scherk  968588269G
14  Django vom Lobertal    Camilla Mac Donald  968687269G
15  Es-Flindtto’s Dasty    Jens Carlseng  808898266G
16  Exe vom Drachenherz    Oliver Schniz  828896266G
17  Madonna from Mike’s Place    Thomas Wesselmann  968684266G
18  Rigo vom Haus Mecki    Michael Kötters  819291264G
19  Bo-Finn von der Abendweid    Günther Stehle  918885264G
20  Didi Ballacoilupi    Gabriele Cruciani  968085261G
21  Camino vom Herrenberger Schloß    Thomas Ammon  948780261G
22  Ollie vom Haus Mecki    Dirk Handschuhmacher  858985259G
23  Zamm von Bonum Bono    Stefan Lasch  917790258G
24  Es-Flindtto’s Boston    Wolfgang Schmidt  838986258G
25  Laron vom Further Moor    Siegfried Olbrich  879378258G
26  Jill vom Haus Mecki    Klaus Papenfuß  868684256G
27  Unes vom Flanzbate    Pascal Louzy  818091252G
28  Attila du Bois des Trembles    Jörg Walz  857393251G
29  Betty vom Zabelstein    Frank Steffens  908477251G
30  Fox vom schnellen Fuchs    Mathias Dögel  888082250G
31  Gringo vom Further Moor    Wolfgang Maschewski  868478248G
32  Indy vom Further Moor    Yannick Kayser  819075246G
33  Madonna Airport Hannover    Jana Druschke  748388245G
34  Ruby von der Waldfeenhöhe    Thomas Giese  937082245G
35  Viper Airport Hannover    Marco Wibbelmann  808381244G
35  Akira de la Maison Apportez    Erik Faatz  808381244G
36  Lennox vom Roten Milan    Freddy Hauck  768284242G
37  Conchita vom Zabelstein    Irina Thies  907080240G
38  Cheyenne vom Zabelstein    Jochen Spura  757985239BEF..
39  Vegas Airport Hannover    Stegemann Helmut  707394237BEF..
40  Sira Airport Hannover    Wolfgang Bach  718085236BEF..
41  Naemi vom Stapper Weg    Susanne Bruhnke  907272234BEF..
42  Ayk DKK 10004/2003 (Hallfahrt)    Torsten Hallfahrt  708083233BEF..
43  Dexter vom Zeitzer Land    Jens Beetz  807476230BEF..
44  Don’t touch Antrax    Jörg Neuburg  707089229BEF..
45  Bandit vom Wolfsprung    Reiner Weidinger  708870228BEF..
46  Yannik von Bonum Bono    Florian Knabl  208995204M
47  Brun-Noir’s Banny    Dett Matthäus  507082202M
48  Amun vom Wehebach    Ümit Aktas  198687192M
49  Enox vom Drachenherz    Rüdiger Friederich  89940183DIS..
50  Nierlenders Bart    Peter Müller,  85920177ABB..
51  Sammy du Bois des Trembles    Karin Arendt  307373176M
52  Galan der Sonne entgegen    peter schrittenlacher  148378175M
53  Enya von der Krähenschmiede    Mareike Wollschläger geb. Pflaumer  80900170DIS..
54  Jenos‘ Atom    jens vinther  76497168M
55  Ginny vom Wolfsrudel    Tom Lörcher  76890165DIS..
56  Larry vom Haus Mecki    Birgit Meister  07881159M