2009

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

20. Championat 01.06.2009 – 02.06.2009 in Waldmünchen


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1Cayman vom Adlerauge Edgar Scherkl1009597292V
2Bendix vom Adlerauge Peter Scherk1009396289V
3Madonna from Mike’s Place Thomas Wesselmann989593286V
4Es-Flindtto’s Dasty Jens Carlseng979197285SG
5Azra vom Adlerauge Konstantinos Chasiotis1009194285SG
6China vom Drachenherz Joachim Stahl999093282SG
7Exe vom Drachenherz Olli Schniz939295280SG
8Finni von der Brunnenstadt Robert Parak979390280SG
9Apollo vom Herrenberger Schloß Kerstin Rommel919096277SG
10Yannik von Bonum Bono Florian Knabl888999276SG
11Cash vom Adlerauge Nicole Schubert-Zarling938993275SG
12Ynka z Polytanu Cornelia Scherk1008490274SG
13Carla vom Repelener Meer Ute Hartmann988787272SG
14Betty vom Zabelstein Frank Steffens998092271SG
15Sira Airport Hannover Wolfgang Bach1008091271SG
15G’Vito vom Rheurdter Land Kim Hechler1008091271SG
17Amun vom Wehebach Ümit Aktas998091270SG
18Zamm von Bonum Bono Stefan Lasch978390270SG
19Hulk von der Zarge Alexandra Welk1008189270SG
20Solero des Teutones Mario Hupfer978786270SG
21Enox der Sonne entgegen Frank Steffens968785268G
22Kasper Airport Hannover Erika Hinte967892266G
23Charlie vom Repelener Meer Claus Max Hansen958091266G
24Acoté vom Honigblick heiko elzenheimer918094265G
25Diva vom Drachenherz Hikmet Sarban928786265G
26Duke ad multos annos Michael Baus977988264G
27Nierlenders Bart Peter Müller968185262G
28Vulcan Airport Hannover Nicole Krolik808794261G
29Jill vom Haus Mecki Klaus Papenfuß967293261G
30Baron-Baxter vom Zeitzer Land Stefan Juntke967588259G
31Uruk (Weidinger) Dirk Weidinger968479259G
32Aron vom Brunsbeker Land Heino Fritz937095258G
33Enjoy Airport Hannover Brandt Jürgen868685257G
34Fritzi vom Parchimer Land Thomas Wolf869378257G
35Galan der Sonne entgegen peter schrittenlacher788692256G
36Ruby von der Waldfeenhöhe Thomas Giese987583256G
37Helmut von den kleinen Helden Paul Rössing788590253G
38Danka vom Falkenstock Ilka Scherkl1007776253G
39Schröder (Wibbelmann) Marco Wibbelmann967086252G
40Didi Ballacoilupi Gabriele Gruciani857789251G
41Arthur von der Slavenburg Frank Ulbrich927782251G
42Holle vom Holzhäuser Flur Christiane Dietel807393246G
43Sammy du Bois des Trembles Karin Arendt738587245G
44Hadya vom schnellen Fuchs Horst Kober778186244G
45Gina vom schnellen Fuchs Hahn Fritz867681243G
46Happyness der Sonne entgegen Susanne Bruhnke807290242G
47Unes vom Flanzbate Pascal Louzy847682242G
48Inka von den Lausbuben Andreas Feuerherdt877773237BEF
49Eiko vom Lortzingweg Michael Wegner917270233BEF
50Naomie vom Stapperweg regina juhnke808070230BEF
51Abajo von den Räuberwegen Ute Michelfelder827070222BEF
52Don’t touch Antrax Jörg Neuburg865885229M
53Balou Kala Nayeli Bernd Betz867366225M
54Fox vom schnellen Fuchs Mathias Dögel100860186C:A..
55Enox vom Drachenherz Rüdiger Friedrich100800180C:A..
56Enya von der Krähenschmiede Mareike Pflaumer97810178C:A..
57Lennox vom Roten Milan Hauck Freddy95800175C:A..
58Hucky von Löwenfels Helmut Hörner90800170C:A..
59Camino vom Herrenberger Schloß Thomas Ammon89810170C:A..
60Naemi vom Stapperweg Susanne Bruhnke910091ver..