2008

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

19. Championat 25.05.2008 – 26.05.2008 in Tambach Dietharz


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1Bendix vom Adlerauge Peter Scherk1009896294V
2Azra vom Adlerauge Konstantinos Chasiotis999695290V
3Ynka z Polytanu Cornelia Scherk1009197288V
4G’Vito vom Rheurdter Land Edgar Balinger949596285SG
5Cayman vom Adlerauge Edgar Scherkl979593285SG
6Baron-Baxter vom Zeitzer Land Stefan Juntke969097283SG
7Da’Eder von der Brunnenstadt Robert Eder979195283SG
8Es-Flindtto’s Dasty Jens Carlseng949394281SG
9Carla vom Repelener Meer Ute Hartmann989093281SG
10Fritzi vom Parchimer Land Thomas Wolf939096279SG
11Cenon de l’origine de faucon rouge Monika Brings939294279SG
12China vom Drachenherz Joachim Stahl1009386279SG
13Ruby von der Waldfeenhöhe Birgit Giese958895278SG
14Charlie vom Repelener Meer Claus Max Hansen958994278SG
15Apollo vom Herrenberger Schloß Kerstin Rommel969092278SG
16Enox der Sonne entgegen Frank Steffens929194277SG
17Kasper Airport Hannover Erika Hinte958596276SG
18Enzo vom Rheurdter Land dirk neuköther988293273SG
19Gero vom Haus Mecki Albert Mönter888796271SG
20Unique Farouche du Bois des Trembles Sabine Ziegler968785268G
21Hadya vom schnellen Fuchs Horst Kober868893267G
22Carlos vom Drachenherz Lothar Schweiger968387266G
23Enya von der Krähenschmiede Mareike Pflaumer948685265G
24Hilde vom Haus Penz Maret Ullrich878790264G
25B’Flash Airport Hannover Peer Kessner908688264G
26Bärbel vom Holzhäuser Flur Stephanie Marx988086264G
27Bandit von der Krähenschmiede Irina Thies929082264G
28Kess vom Roten Milan karin engler839880261G
29Balko Airport Hannover Heiner Buß768698260G
30Cay von der bösen Nachbarschaft Frank van Beek849086260G
31Hucky von Löwenfels Helmut Hörner959174260G
32Gabor der Sonne entgegen Hans-Gerd Ernst938480257G
33Schröder (Wibbelmann) Marco Wibbelmann848488256G
34Abu von der Slavenburg Klaus Malion818688255G
35Acoté vom Honigblick heiko elzenheimer968178255G
36Sammy du Bois des Trembles Karin Arendt907388251G
37Ayk DKK 10004/2003 (Hallfahrt) Torsten Hallfahrt888082250G
38Scott des Souverains de Lorraine Susanne Ruppert887680244G
39Lupano’s Elena Richard Kornherr757586236BEF
40Zino (Günther)‘ Katja Günther629190243M
41Artzandapeko Zor Francisco Reinaldo Paredes Iparraguirre518890229M
42Amera vom roten Merlin Dieter Harms559278225M
43Quo Vadis Canis Alfa Magdalena Waldmann587880216M
44Yannik von Bonum Bono Florian Knabl179297206M
45Gitano von den kleinen Helden Paul Rössing209190201M
46Enjoy Airport Hannover Jürgen Brandt298487200M
47Amor Black Forest Gun Ralph Gerwinat228489195M
48Euro avec Esprit Sabine Wilms97930190M
49Diva vom Drachenherz Hikmet Sarban49191186M
50Caya vom Hammerbachtal Thomas Spitzhirn90940184M
51Unes vom Flanzbate Pascal Louzy08585170M
52Dana vom Rheurdter Land Sandra Sommer67672154M
53Fox vom schnellen Fuchs Mathias Dögel900090KRA..