2006

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

17. Championat 04. + 05. Juni 2006 in Dinslaken


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Alpha de sauvage chasseur    Kim Hechler  9598100293V
2  Lennox vom Satansberg    Michael Kötters  999395287V
3  Sammy du Bois des Trembles    Karin Arendt  929096278SG
4  Da’Eder von der Brunnenstadt    Robert Eder  988793278SG
5  Ynka z Polytanu    Cornelia Scherk  909692278SG
6  Azra vom Adlerauge    Konstantinos Chasiotis  949589278SG
7  Balko Airport Hannover    Heiner Buß  988495277SG
8  Buzz von der heißen Hexe    Robert Parak  939091274SG
9  Es-Flindtto’s Boston    Wolfgang Schmidt  969186273SG
10  Cay von der bösen Nachbarschaft    Frank van Beek  968885269G
11  Düc vom Rheurdter Land    Franz Schäfer  967992267G
12  Saphir de la Fontaine du Masque Noir    Kurt-Günter Ripp  948389266G
13  Lupano’s Enkas    Marc-Oliver Radke  928885265G
14  Buena vom Further Moor    Michael Bork  908589264G
15  Enzo vom Rheurdter Land    Dirk Neuköther  878988264G
16  Hilde vom Haus Penz    Maret Ullrich  909281263G
17  Daneskjold T-Rex    Armin Buschmann  1008578263G
18  Aika vom Hause Ripp    Frank Braun  918783261G
19  W’Tillmann Airport Hannover    Heike Reimann  988281261G
20  Zito Airport Hannover    Egon Pfeffer  947490258G
21  Usara von Bonum Bono    Klaus-Peter Schulze  877792256G
22  Fennec vom Haus Penz    Torsten Goldbeck  937880251G
23  Quick von Bonum Bono    Christof Jung  828484250G
24  Anthrax vom Zabelstein    Bernd Mazzurana  887288248G
25  Sirox vom Flanzbate    Jürgen Eßers  917081242G
26  Uran von Bonum Bono    Erika Hinte  767574225Bef.
27  Scott vom Flanzbate    Bernd Besse  346780181Man..
28  Atreo vom Zabelstein    Oliver Weber  89476178Man..
29  Dingo von der Brunnenstadt    Suat Sarban  197675170Man..
29  Lupano’s Ecskya    Uta Bindels  94800174ABB..
31  Cheyennett vom Further Moor    Siegfried Olbrich  96890185DIS..
32  Carla vom Repelener Meer    Ute Hartmann  95870182DIS..
33  Flory vom Lortzingweg    Ümit Aktas  081081DIS..