2005

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

16. Championat 15. + 16.05.2005 in Torgau


Ergenisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Lupano’s Duke    Markus Neutz  999695290V
2  Alpha de sauvage chasseur    Kim Hechler  959597287V
3  Aika der Sonne entgegen    Michael Manhart  999296287V
4  Billi vom Falkenstock    Sabine Bösinger  979296285SG
5  Sammy du Bois des Trembles    Karin Arendt  919497282SG
6  Buzz von der heißen Hexe    Robert Parak  909495279SG
7  Lupano’s Ecskya    Uta Bindels  1008891279SG
8  Cheyennett vom Further Moor    Siegfried Olbrich  979189277SG
9  Balko Airport Hannover    Heiner Buß  968396275SG
10  W’Tillmann Airport Hannover    Heike Reimann  988293273SG
11  Anthrax vom Zabelstein    Bernd Mazzurana  958692273SG
12  Anukki vom Hirtengarten    Patricia Schönfeld  988590273SG
13  Ugar van de Ossenstal    Petra Wahl (Walter)  998589273SG
14  R’One du Trieu de Leers    Beate Sprenger  938891272SG
15  Uran Airport Hannover    Günter Hytra  1008091271SG
16  Daneskjold T-Rex    Armin Buschmann  908991270SG
17  Kira (Rachner) (R)    grit rachner  918395269G
18  Lennox vom Satansberg    Michael Kötters  968192269G
19  Dean vom schnellen Fuchs    Ramona Kietzmann  948094268G
20  Aro DMC R-04/01 (Samuel)    Jürgen Lauer  908791268G
21  Cay von der bösen Nachbarschaft    Frank van Beek  909088268G
22  Baghira vom Falkenstock    Joachim Stahl  888495267G
23  Dingo von der Brunnenstadt    Suat Sarban  879288267G
24  Lupano’s Casty    Barbara Sonnenschein  958686267G
25  Brisco vom Roten Dreieck    Roland Diehm  979080267G
26  Earik von der Zarge    Gaby Basel  948983266G
27  Angus vom Land der Horizonte    Lars Bloem  828497263G
28  Quick von Bonum Bono    Christof Jung  868394263G
29  Koryphäe du Tisserand    Günter Münch  928287261G
30  Daneskjold Wasa    Wolfgang Siewert  968184261G
31  Cara vom Repelener Meer    Monika Pfaff  938682261G
32  Scott des Souverains de Lorraine    Susanne Ruppert  957788260G
33  Cliff vom Gornzigtal    Swen Keller  908387260G
34  Igor Beauté de l’Est    Annett Wasser  977092259G
35  Esira vom Roten Milan    Roland Erath  958480259G
36  Chico vom Gornzigtal    Maik Hantow  968280258G
37  Kroko vom Greifenring    Beate Posselt  878090257G
38  Orka de Virlevent    Henri Petzold  957587257G
39  Bo-Thyson vom Hölzleswald    Corinna Bothmann  838388254G
40  Hilde vom Haus Penz    Maret Ullrich  957385253G
41  Max von den Zwei M    Gerd Honig  907783250G
42  Chap vom Nordhang der Eifel    Udo Hochscheidt  878182250G
43  Xena Airport Hannover    Addi Dalpke  828483249G
44  Uran von Bonum Bono    Erika Hinte  887883249G
45  Scott vom Flanzbate    Bernd Besse  927482248G
46  Joe Zlata Harfa    Hartmut Fahl  788286246G
47  Independent vom Greifenring    Reiner Martens  707488232B
48  Amrei vom schnellen Fahnder    Bärbel Härtel  787078226B
49  Aika vom Hause Ripp    Frank Braun  96880184M
50  Saphir de la Fontaine du Masque Noir    Kurt-Günter Ripp  94870181M
51  Pacha de Virlevent    Milan Kuragic  96840180M
52  Ronny von der schoenen Ecke    Petra Nantke  94780172M
53  Biko des Rarageurs    Petra Gunther  86820168M
54  Caspar vom Further Moor    Lothar Steinberg  08583168M
55  Abu vom Haus Mecki    fred rahm  976096253M
56  Aron von der Grafschaft Helfenstein    WILFRIED RANG  876391241M
57  Da’Eder von der Brunnenstadt    Robert Eder  549086230M
58  Zito Airport Hannover    Egon Pfeffer  168387186M
59  Fennec vom Haus Penz    Torsten Goldbeck  138177171M
60  Joy (Skrotzki) (R)    Bernhard Skrotzki  1575090M