2004

DMC Bundes – Leistungssiegerprüfung

15. Championat 30. + 31.05.2004 in Cottbus


Ergebnisliste

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Aika der Sonne entgegen    Michael Manhart  979897292V
2  Koryphäe du Tisserand    Günter Münch  999196286V
3  Amica de l’origine de faucon rouge    hans brings  969297285SG
4  Hilde vom Haus Penz    Maret Ullrich  959395283SG
5  A’Desert der Sonne entgegen    Edgar Scherkl  1009093283SG
6  Bibber vom Hölzleswald    Heinz-Georg Wengenmaier  998499282SG
7  Vrimewave van de Haantjeshoek    Uta Bindels  979392282SG
8  Alpha de sauvage chasseur    Kim Hechler  869796279SG
9  Blade der Sonne entgegen    Melanie Kastl  949689279SG
10  Lupano’s Duke    Markus Neutz  939095278SG
11  Otis du Clos Champcheny    Hermann Kugel  929294278SG
12  Dart vom Hölzleswald    Ralf Frick  928798277SG
13  Uran Airport Hannover    Günter Hytra  1008988277SG
14  Dean vom schnellen Fuchs    Ramona Kietzmann  879396276SG
15  Daneskjold Nero    Torben Christensen  958695276SG
16  Saphir de la Fontaine du Masque Noir    Kurt-Günter Ripp  938696275SG
17  Chico vom Gornzigtal    Maik Hantow  919391275SG
18  Gino von den Bösen Buben    Bernhard Käpplein  968593274SG
19  Kroko vom Greifenring    Beate Posselt  978292271SG
20  Cheyennett vom Further Moor    Siegfried Olbrich  909190271SG
21  Brenda (Schmidt) (R)    Holger Schmidt  919387271SG
22  Daneskjold T-Rex    Armin Buschmann  958987271SG
23  Athos Fany Eciloten    Ing. Pavel Svoboda  849095269G
24  Lupano’s Casty    Barbara Sonnenschein  968786269G
25  W’Tillmann Airport Hannover    Heike Reimann  928789268G
26  Lennox vom Satansberg    Michael Kötters  949084268G
27  Max von den Zwei M    Gerd Honig  908988267G
28  Okar de Virlevent    Heiko Geßner  938787267G
29  Aro DMC R-04/01 (Samuel)    Jürgen Lauer  978680263G
30  Dovre Fjeld Yeller    Rüdiger Friederich  978680263G
31  Buzz von der heißen Hexe    Robert Parak  808894262G
32  Buena vom Further Moor    Michael Bork  947592261G
33  Cliff vom Gornzigtal    Swen Keller  878786260G
34  Pacha de Virlevent    Nicolle Holicka  878587259G
35  Ben vom Roden Kamp    Olaf Sachs  848490258G
36  Hadja vom Greifenring    Andreas Böhm  928380255G
37  Urte Airport Hannover    Jürgen Brandt  868781254G
38  Sammy du Bois des Trembles    Karin Arendt  708495249G
39  Da’Eder von der Brunnenstadt    Robert Eder  729087249G
40  Quick von Bonum Bono    Christof Jung  898080249G
41  Abu vom Haus Mecki    fred rahm  956588248G
42  Barry von der bösen Nachbarschaft    Bertholt Schmidt  709087247G
43  Kaja Malidaj    Katerina Havlova  797491244G
44  Orka du Domaine de Fico    Ulli Schwald  907183244G
45  Cay vom Falkenstock    Hans-Jürgen Jettinger  738484241G
46  Orka de Virlevent    Henri Petzold  838573241G
47  Panja Airport Hannover    Claudia Schöllhorn  858173239B
48  Assina de sauvage chausseur    Dieter Heintschel  737590238B
49  Dingo von der Brunnenstadt    Suat Sarban  718276229B
50  Ondo du Séjour de la Petite Saule    Rainer Jochum  954177213M
51  Independent vom Greifenring    Reiner Martens  298093202M
52  Anukki vom Hirtengarten    Patricia Schönfeld  99870186M
53  Bronco (Reimann) (R)    Michael Reimann  78840162M
54  Brau vom Haus Seli    Gisela Büchner  045045M