2003

Weltmeisterschaft für Belgische Schäferhunde 2003

De Haan (Belgien)

09.05.2003 – 11.05.2003

PlatzName des HundesName des HundeführersABCGesamtNote
1  Vrimewave van de Haantjeshoek (MAL)    Uta Bindels  999597291V
2  Apoll vom Wolfsrudel (MAL)    Jürgen Schwendinger  1009695291V
3  Igor Perle de Tourbière (MAL)    Jo Slangen  979695288V
4  Utamarou des Deux Pottois (MAL)    geert verlinden  999395287V
5  Valentin van Joefarm (MAL)    Frederik Cuypers  969893287V
6  Aika der Sonne entgegen (MAL)    Michael Manhart  949696286V
7  D’Cochisse des Hommes Apaches (MAL)    GERMAN GARCIA PEREZ  989791286V
8  A’Desert der Sonne entgegen (MAL)    Edgar Scherkl  1009690286V
9  Django ot Vitosha (MAL)    Ivan Balabanov  1009788285SG
10  Othar des Loups Mutins (MAL)    Dani Ruano Bou  949595284SG
11  Apollo von den Obirhöhlen (MAL)    Gojko Lenko  959989283SG
12  Ulla-Ursa SLR MN 163 (Rok) (MAL)    Rok Korljan  929595282SG
13  Oui’ly du Vieux Marronnier (MAL)    gilbert guevel  969393282SG
14  Ip zum Chasseralblick (MAL)    peter lupinc  979392282SG
15  Dingo Perle de Tourbière (MAL)    Tonny Hofmans  1009092282SG
16  Yundo van Joefarm (MAL)    Wim Strosse  988894280SG
17  Daneskjold Jackpot (MAL)    Henk Bruggeman  1008892280SG
18  Nach LOF 36469/5212 (Schwendinger) (MAL)    Markus Schwendinger  989290280SG
19  Daneskjold Lupus (MAL)    Wassilios Broumas  1009684280SG
20  Cartovche Bomazde (MAL)    Lubomir Hlinka  879498279SG
21  Halusetha’s Querido (MAL)    Fred Tichelaar  909693279SG
22  Widar du Colombophile (MAL)    Monica Quadroni  988893279SG
23  Arno van Gelders Spijker (MAL)    Harry Louwers  958895278SG
24  Urbanus van de Lentamel (MAL)    Wim Van Strijdonck  968695277SG
25  Viking van Joefarm (MAL)    peter gruber  1008691277SG
26  Daneskjold Lobo (MAL)    Henrik Hjort  979684277SG
27  Zico van de Trinekesdreef (MAL)    Ikuo Yamaguchi  1009086276SG
28  Vitesse vom Schloss Neuhorst (MAL)    Michiko Yamaguchi  869396275SG
29  Rico van Fort Oranje (Belzen) (MAL)    Belzen van David  919193275SG
30  Daneskjold Joker (MAL)    Karl Kührer  988493275SG
31  Oedipe des Loups Mutins (MAL)    jean BRUNA  959188274SG
32  Niger la Maschera di Ferro (MAL)    Antonio Delbeato  979384274SG
33  Ombo de la Tanière d’Or (MAL)    Patrick Keil  909489273SG
34  Otis du Clos Champcheny (MAL)    Hermann Kugel  839594272SG
35  Ô des Loups Mutins (MAL)    juan valero  969086272SG
36  Daneskjold Oliver (MAL)    Lone Nielsen  1009082272SG
37  Gem la Cour d’Agibert (MAL)    Roland Mast  899191271SG
38  Lola vom Roten Falken (MAL)    Peter Scherk  908892270SG
39  Pois Kottoo Alfonso (MAL)    Riitta Tägtström  909486270SG
40  Uka-Senna SLR MN 165 (Senekovic) (MAL)    Dusan Senekovic  909486270SG
41  Neron du Scialet Vincent (MAL)    Jorge Rosillo  959085270SG
42  Carack du Colombophile (MAL)    Werner Schwab  959085270SG
43  Pirate des Loups Mutins (MAL)    Stéphane Depenweiler  968489269G
44  Daneskjold Hard (MAL)    Tommy Flindt Eskildsen  919187269G
45  Akim Boveja (MAL)    Miroslav Pesek  978587269G
46  Yraki LOSH 855642 (Thuy) (MAL)    Benie Thuy  869290268G
47  Jo des Loups Mutins (MAL)    Jean Joaquin  909286268G
48  Ikaros ac av Nangijala (MAL)    Keijo Valta  1007790267G
49  Dino NHSB 2191953 (Wirth) (MAL)    Alfred Wirth  948091265G
50  Viola van de Berlex-Hoeve (MAL)    Guido Bervoets  958090265G
51  Gepetto vom Satansberg (MAL)    Günther Rossner  967791264G
52  Bero z Hückelovy Vily (MAL)    Jaromír Vácha  988184263G
53  Beryl Foxly Bohemia (MAL)    Petr Vondracek  959078263G
54  Taiga du Colombophile (MAL)    André Pasquier  869085261G
55  Essegvari Kroc (MAL)    Jan Argalas  987984261G
56  Onyx la Maschera di Ferro (MAL)    Marko Habic  899082261G
57  Jakar des Teutones (MAL)    George Prieth  939177261G
58  Astro vom Grünen Tann (MAL)    riccardo bonino  917990260G
59  Umlaut van de Duvetorre (TER)    Tarmo Antila  888884260G
60  Belorizon (Riva) (MAL)    Giuseppe Riva  968084260G
61  Rommiklaanin T’Rego (MAL)    Jouni Keijonen  948581260G
62  Saillie vom Siefelerberg (MAL)    Dieter Haas  908881259G
63  Bo vom Roten Milan (MAL)    Flere Mirko  998080259G
64  Aymon Foxly Bohemia (MAL)    Vaclav Kejr  879180258G
65  Dardo de Alphaville Bohemia (MAL)    Jaroslav Zeman  709196257G
66  Bryan vom Haus Mecki (MAL)    Finn Bertelsen  878486257G
67  Daneskjold Luna (MAL)    Lene Geisler  938183257G
68  Boy vom Hölzleswald (MAL)    Richard Kornherr  759388256G
69  Layak de la Virginie (MAL)    Patrick Clément  828587254G
70  Giltedge Gladiator ot Vitosha (MAL)    John (Mohawk John) Wiitanen  888084252G
71  Luna DKK 2742/01 (Larsen) (MAL)    Jørgen Larsen  847286242G
72  Vriend van de Duvetorre (MAL)    Erni Fernandes  757782234BEF
73  Santiago du Chenil Victoire (MAL)    Dana Miller  929065247M
74  Daneskjold Rambo (MAL)    Malin Bergstrand  487892218M
75  Ulfette van de Duvetorre (MAL)    Alica Steczova  368174191M
76  Iso SLR MN 134 (Ribic) (MAL)    Tone Ribiè  1979098M
77  Lei-Anns Säpo (MAL)    Lena Eliasson  0000M
78  Yagus van de Duvetorre (MAL)    Mario Verslype  0000M
79  A’Bete Visage Noir vom BMT (MAL)    Cynthia Lapointe  0000M
80  Mec des Loups Mutins (MAL)    ALAIN BILLET  0000M
81  Pois Kottoo Canon (MAL)    Mika Viinanen  0000M
82  Nina la Maschera di Ferro (MAL)    Andreas Dimitriou  0000M