2001

Weltmeisterschaft für Belgische Schäferhunde 2001

Edgar Scherkl gewinnt die Belgier WM
Michael Mannhard wird 3., Peter Scherk 4.


Belgian Shepherds
7. IPO World Championship
Martigny, Switzerland 4.-7-10.2001
    

rangcountrylast namefirst namedogvar.sexABCTotal
1GermanyScherklEdgarA’Desert der Sonne entgegenMM969397286
2BelgiumCuypersFrederikValentin van JoefarmMM969495285
3GermanyManhartMichaelAika der Sonne entgegenMF929794283
4GermanyScherkPeterLola vom Roten FalkenMF959692283
5NetherlandsSlangenJoIgor Perle de TourbiereMM1009291283
6ItalyGiorginiLeandroCentoMM969096282
7SwitzerlandClémentPatrick Layak de la VirginieMM959095280
8BelgiumVerlindenGeertUtamarou des Deux PottoisMM958995279
9GermanyEderSieglindeGipsy von den bösen BubenMF978993279
10GermanyHechlerKimGayal von LöwenfelsMM929095277
11DenmarkEskildsenTommyDaneskjold HardMM889096274
12AustriaKührerKarlDaneskjold JokerMM978493274
13AustriaSamerGeorgDevil vom GreifenringMM938694273
14SwitzerlandPasquierAndréTaïga du ColombophileMF969186273
15AustriaGruberPeterViking van JoefarmMM978194272
16NetherlandsKnolJohanDesperado van Fort OranjeMM879293272
17FinlandPitkänenHarriPois Kottoo AnnoinMF958988272
18LuxemburgFernandesErni Vriend van de DuvetorreMM978788272
19SwitzerlandZwissigJean-LucIto de DavalMM999083272
20BelgiumVernelenLucVigor van de Berlex HoeveMM998191271
21JapanYamaguchiMichikoVitesse vom Schloss NeuhostMM909090270
22GermanyMöllerKnutMaverick du Bois des TremblesMM938889270
23ItalyLucatoErmanoSimmMM968688270
24Netherlandsvan Belzen Dave Rico van Fort Oranje MM819296269
25DenmarkDanielsenJohn  Daneskjold HasseMM878992268
26SwitzerlandJeanrenaudYvesOrane du ColombophileMF988387268
27Czech RepublicVáchaJaromírBero z Hückelovy vilyMM898296267
28Czech RepublicFryntaJosefFord Ba-Ka-RaMM938589267
29SwitzerlandBadelAlainTabor du ColombophileMM978584266
30FinlandTägtströmRiittaPois Kottoo AlfonsoMM948091265
31Netherlandsde RuiterPeter Kelly Mechelse HerderMF819093264
32NorwayKarlsenKnutZagal’s ZakkMM947892264
33DenmarkHansenClaus MaxCuja’s EddieMM958183259
34SwitzerlandGrecoPaoloGay du Château Royal TM987783258
35DenmarkHjortHenrikDaneskjold LoboMM749192257
36AustriaTuschKarlJitta du HirschtalMF897790256
37FinlandHannusJukkaSitaran TerroristMM888088256
38SpainAlonsoAntonioDante des hommes apachesMM858784256
39DenmarkNielsenCarstenRino des Deux PottoisMM967881255
40BelgiumVanhonackerKristToer van JoefarmMM907094254
41Belgiumvan GestelJosefVulkan vom Schloss NeuhorstMM709490254
42FranceHuronFrançoisNo de la Chapelle St-VincentMM907291253
43Czech RepublicJonásLubomírFram MalidajMM778293252
44SwedenEkvallBobbyHalusetha’s BobbyMM867092248
45FinlandHurstiSeppoSerge Des Deux Pottois MM937777247
46BelgiumBervoetsGuidoViola van de Berlex HoeveMF868969244
47DenmarkDammannJens Daneskjold IndyMM738684243
48FMBB/wildcardRudinWalter  Malec de Salte CabreGM827684242
49JapanYamaguchiIkuoBau v. Kosaka TakahashiMM708387240
50FranceRenaultMauriceNash de la GemmellerieMM717890239
51AustriaRösslerKarlBelgique Boss du TisserandMM707691237
52FinlandKulmalahtiLasseTurco Van De DuvetorreTM737985237
53AustriaSchwendigerJürgenApoll vom WolfsrudeMM509095235
54FinlandMuhonenEijaPois Kottoo BerttaMF718084235
55Czech RepublicGötzTomásAnet Magbet KingMF578090227
56FranceGuillouMichel Ridji des Deux PottoisMM884986223
57Netherlandsvan HeuvenPeterDirk van Fort Oranje MM408893221
58Czech RepublicLacinaJanBoss MalidajMM716783221
59NetherlandsGijsenJohnDiesel van Fort Oranje MM368595216
60NorwayHammersengTerjePsycho Ö av NangijalaMM948820202
61SpainGreggoryJuan CarlosMars de la AilzallerieMM267888192
62GreeceMastisEvangelosGimli n av NangijalaMF287088186
63ItalyTedescoMaurizioJerry La Maschera di FerroMM09092182
64GreeceHieke-MastisKathleenAik of Barking StarsMM208272174
65ItalyColomboAramisJulien La Maschera di FerroMM117289172
66FMBB/wildcardDebolsterGeertUniversel van de DuvetorreLF67888172
67SwedenLindellBirgithaLadingens EgonTM907010170
68SwedenSödervallTorbjörnKarmanjakas ArgosMM454563153
69LuxemburgSintgesJean-PierreVahinko van de DuvetorreMM0

Teamergebnisse

rangcountryc.c.totalmean123
1GermanyD852284.0286283283
2BelgiumB835278.3285279271
3SwitzerlandCH825275.0280273272
4NetherlandsNL824274.7283272269
5AustriaA819273.0274273272
6DenmarkDK801267.0274268259
7FinlandFIN793264.3272265256
8Czech RepublicCZ786262.0267267252
9ItalyI734244.7282270182
10FranceF715238.3253239223
11SwedenS571190.3248170153
12JapanJ510255.02702400
13NorwayN466233.02642020
14SpainE448224.02561920
15GreeceGR360180.01861740
16LuxemburgL272272.027200


Fotos